Wedstrijdprogramma 2023/24

Datum Dag DIV. Ronde Locatie Tijd Thuisclub Uits. Bezoekers
Kwartfinale BLC 7 Meierij & Peel Letselschade - Karadeniz SK
Kwartfinale BLC 7 Van der Linden Futsal - De Bever Boys
Kwartfinale BLC 7 Van Kuringe - Auto Joosten
Kwartfinale BLC 7 Verano - Balona
01-09-2023 Vr ZVV Schaal 2023/24 1 Zwijsen 19:15 Van der Linden Futsal 3 - 4 Fysiotherapie de Boekt
04-09-2023 Ma Dames 1 Zwijsen 19:15 FC Laminaat 2.0 3 - 0 Raber Wood Design
04-09-2023 Ma Dames 1 Zwijsen 20:00 Old Stars 0 - 9 Team Marco Rijkers Montage
06-09-2023 Wo Div 3 1 Zwijsen 20:00 Bakkerij Kouwenberg/Loonbedrijf Jennissen 5 - 0 Grovefit FC
06-09-2023 Wo Div 3 1 Zwijsen 21:30 Meierij & Peel Letselschade 4 - 5 KVIK Eindhoven
06-09-2023 Wo Div 3 1 Zwijsen 22:15 De Gouden Leeuw /VMG Futsal 1 - 4 De Bever Boys
08-09-2023 Vr Div 2 1 Bunders 19:15 Van Kuringe 5 - 5 Letselschadebalie.nl
08-09-2023 Vr Div 2 1 Bunders 20:00 Ay Yıldız 5 - 3 MTM Landmeten
08-09-2023 Vr Div 2 1 Bunders 21:30 Sdiz 2 - 3 Hoogheide Bouw
08-09-2023 Vr Div 1 1 Zwijsen 19:15 Coro Advies/Decathlon 4 - 4 Van der Linden
08-09-2023 Vr Div 1 1 Zwijsen 20:00 Fysiotherapie de Boekt 5 - 2 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro
08-09-2023 Vr Div 1 1 Zwijsen 20:45 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel 2 - 5 Van der Linden Futsal
08-09-2023 Vr Div 1 1 Zwijsen 21:30 Balona 0 - 5 Verano
11-09-2023 Ma Div 4 1 Zwijsen 19:15 ZVV La Brijn 2 - 4 ZVV Sigmans
11-09-2023 Ma Div 4 1 Zwijsen 20:00 SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek 1 - 7 Twins Market
11-09-2023 Ma Div 4 1 Zwijsen 20:45 ClubPT 4 - 3 Eskes & Partners
11-09-2023 Ma Div 4 1 Zwijsen 21:30 Karadeniz SK 2 - 3 Noordkade Uitjes
13-09-2023 Wo Div 3 2 Zwijsen 20:00 De Gouden Leeuw /VMG Futsal 6 - 5 Meierij & Peel Letselschade
13-09-2023 Wo Div 3 2 Zwijsen 20:45 Grovefit FC 3 - 7 FC MHGK Consulting
13-09-2023 Wo Div 3 2 Zwijsen 21:30 De Bever Boys 8 - 6 KVIK Eindhoven
15-09-2023 Vr Poule A 1 Bunders 18:30 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro 0 - 3 Fysiotherapie de Boekt
15-09-2023 Vr Poule A 1 Bunders 19:15 Auto Joosten 14 - 0 ClubPT
15-09-2023 Vr Poule B 1 Bunders 20:00 Hoogheide Bouw 5 - 1 De Bever Boys
15-09-2023 Vr Poule B 1 Bunders 20:45 Balona 3 - 0 Sdiz
15-09-2023 Vr Poule C 1 Bunders 21:30 Coro Advies 0 - 3 Verano
15-09-2023 Vr Poule C 1 Bunders 22:15 Letselschadebalie.nl 5 - 1 Grovefit FC
15-09-2023 Vr Poule D 1 Zwijsen 18:30 Van der Linden 0 - 3 MTM Landmeten
15-09-2023 Vr Poule D 1 Zwijsen 19:15 Wolves 0 - 3 De Gouden Leeuw /VMG Futsal
15-09-2023 Vr Poule E 1 Zwijsen 20:00 Van der Linden Futsal 9 - 0 Ay Yıldız
15-09-2023 Vr Poule E 1 Zwijsen 20:45 Meierij & Peel Letselschade 11 - 1 SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek
15-09-2023 Vr Poule F 1 Zwijsen 21:30 Van Kuringe 6 - 4 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel
15-09-2023 Vr Poule F 1 Zwijsen 22:15 FC MHGK Consulting 3 - 0 Noordkade Uitjes
18-09-2023 Ma Div 4 2 Zwijsen 19:15 Karadeniz SK 14 - 3 ClubPT
18-09-2023 Ma Div 4 2 Zwijsen 20:00 Noordkade Uitjes 2 - 3 Eskes & Partners
18-09-2023 Ma Div 4 2 Zwijsen 20:45 ZVV La Brijn 3 - 2 SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek
18-09-2023 Ma Div 4 2 Zwijsen 21:30 ZVV Sigmans 1 - 1 Twins Market
20-09-2023 Wo Dames 2 Zwijsen 20:00 Vakgarage Albert van der Linden 0 - 3 FC Laminaat 2.0
20-09-2023 Wo Dames 2 Zwijsen 20:45 Raber Wood Design 3 - 0 Old Stars
22-09-2023 Vr Div 1 2 Bunders 19:15 Balona 2 - 6 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel
22-09-2023 Vr Div 1 2 Bunders 20:00 Verano 1 - 3 Van der Linden Futsal
22-09-2023 Vr Div 1 2 Bunders 20:45 Coro Advies/Decathlon 3 - 3 Fysiotherapie de Boekt
22-09-2023 Vr Div 1 2 Bunders 21:30 Van der Linden 2 - 9 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro
22-09-2023 Vr Div 2 2 Zwijsen 20:00 Letselschadebalie.nl 2 - 2 Hoogheide Bouw
22-09-2023 Vr Div 2 2 Zwijsen 20:45 Van Kuringe 4 - 7 Sdiz
22-09-2023 Vr Div 2 2 Zwijsen 21:30 Auto Joosten 14 - 1 MTM Landmeten
02-10-2023 Ma Div 3 3 Zwijsen 19:15 KVIK Eindhoven 1 - 4 De Gouden Leeuw /VMG Futsal
02-10-2023 Ma Div 3 3 Zwijsen 20:00 Meierij & Peel Letselschade 3 - 3 De Bever Boys
02-10-2023 Ma Div 3 3 Zwijsen 20:45 FC MHGK Consulting 2 - 3 Bakkerij Kouwenberg/Loonbedrijf Jennissen
04-10-2023 Wo Div 4 3 Zwijsen 20:00 Eskes & Partners 0 - 5 Karadeniz SK
04-10-2023 Wo Div 4 3 Zwijsen 20:45 Twins Market 6 - 3 ZVV La Brijn
04-10-2023 Wo Div 4 3 Zwijsen 21:30 ClubPT 2 - 9 Noordkade Uitjes
04-10-2023 Wo Div 4 3 Zwijsen 22:15 ZVV Sigmans 3 - 5 SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek
06-10-2023 Vr Div 2 3 Bunders 19:15 Sdiz 4 - 2 Letselschadebalie.nl
06-10-2023 Vr Div 2 3 Bunders 20:00 Auto Joosten 4 - 2 Ay Yıldız
06-10-2023 Vr Div 2 3 Bunders 20:45 Hoogheide Bouw 1 - 4 Van Kuringe
06-10-2023 Vr Div 1 3 Zwijsen 19:15 Van der Linden Futsal 7 - 4 Balona
06-10-2023 Vr Div 1 3 Zwijsen 20:00 Verano 5 - 2 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel
06-10-2023 Vr Div 1 3 Zwijsen 20:45 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro 7 - 0 Coro Advies/Decathlon
06-10-2023 Vr Div 1 3 Zwijsen 21:30 Fysiotherapie de Boekt 2 - 1 Van der Linden
09-10-2023 Ma Dames 3 Zwijsen 19:15 Team Marco Rijkers Montage 6 - 2 Vakgarage Albert van der Linden
09-10-2023 Ma Dames 3 Zwijsen 20:00 FC Laminaat 2.0 2 - 1 Old Stars
13-10-2023 Vr Poule E 2 Bunders 18:30 Ay Yıldız 3 - 7 Meierij & Peel Letselschade
13-10-2023 Vr Poule E 2 Bunders 19:15 ZVV Sigmans 0 - 3 Van der Linden Futsal
13-10-2023 Vr Poule F 2 Bunders 20:00 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel 6 - 8 FC MHGK Consulting
13-10-2023 Vr Poule F 2 Bunders 20:45 Noordkade Uitjes 0 - 3 Van Kuringe
13-10-2023 Vr Poule D 2 Bunders 21:30 Karadeniz SK 3 - 0 Van der Linden
13-10-2023 Vr Poule D 2 Bunders 22:15 MTM Landmeten 3 - 0 Wolves
13-10-2023 Vr Poule B 2 Zwijsen 18:30 Sdiz 0 - 3 Hoogheide Bouw
13-10-2023 Vr Poule B 2 Zwijsen 19:15 ZVV La Brijn 0 - 8 Balona
13-10-2023 Vr Poule A 2 Zwijsen 20:00 KVIK Eindhoven 2 - 9 Auto Joosten
13-10-2023 Vr Poule C 2 Zwijsen 20:45 Verano 3 - 0 Letselschadebalie.nl
13-10-2023 Vr Poule A 2 Zwijsen 21:30 ClubPT 3 - 0 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro
13-10-2023 Vr Poule C 2 Zwijsen 22:15 Meliani Fight & Fitness 0 - 0 Coro Advies
23-10-2023 Ma Div 4 4 Zwijsen 19:15 ZVV Sigmans 0 - 3 Noordkade Uitjes
23-10-2023 Ma Div 4 4 Zwijsen 20:00 SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek 8 - 4 ClubPT
23-10-2023 Ma Div 4 4 Zwijsen 20:45 Twins Market 1 - 9 Karadeniz SK
23-10-2023 Ma Div 4 4 Zwijsen 21:30 ZVV La Brijn 1 - 4 Eskes & Partners
25-10-2023 Wo Div 3 4 Zwijsen 20:00 Bakkerij Kouwenberg/Loonbedrijf Jennissen 2 - 1 KVIK Eindhoven
25-10-2023 Wo Div 3 4 Zwijsen 20:45 FC MHGK Consulting 4 - 6 De Gouden Leeuw /VMG Futsal
25-10-2023 Wo Div 3 4 Zwijsen 22:15 Grovefit FC 5 - 7 De Bever Boys
27-10-2023 Vr Div 1 4 Bunders 19:15 Verano 3 - 5 Van der Linden
27-10-2023 Vr Div 1 4 Bunders 20:00 Van der Linden Futsal 6 - 1 Coro Advies/Decathlon
27-10-2023 Vr Div 1 4 Bunders 20:45 Balona 4 - 7 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro
27-10-2023 Vr Div 1 4 Bunders 21:30 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel 3 - 3 Fysiotherapie de Boekt
27-10-2023 Vr Div 2 4 Zwijsen 19:15 Auto Joosten 7 - 4 Letselschadebalie.nl
27-10-2023 Vr Div 2 4 Zwijsen 20:00 MTM Landmeten 5 - 6 Van Kuringe
27-10-2023 Vr Div 2 4 Zwijsen 20:45 Ay Yıldız 1 - 6 Sdiz
30-10-2023 Ma Dames 4 Zwijsen 19:15 Vakgarage Albert van der Linden 5 - 4 Raber Wood Design
30-10-2023 Ma Dames 4 Zwijsen 20:00 Team Marco Rijkers Montage 6 - 3 FC Laminaat 2.0
03-11-2023 Vr Poule C 3 Bunders 18:30 Coro Advies 0 - 3 Letselschadebalie.nl
03-11-2023 Vr Poule C 3 Bunders 19:15 Grovefit FC 3 - 0 Meliani Fight & Fitness
03-11-2023 Vr Poule A 3 Bunders 20:00 Fysiotherapie de Boekt 3 - 3 KVIK Eindhoven
03-11-2023 Vr Poule A 3 Bunders 20:45 Auto Joosten 3 - 0 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro
03-11-2023 Vr Poule B 3 Bunders 21:30 De Bever Boys 13 - 1 ZVV La Brijn
03-11-2023 Vr Poule B 3 Bunders 22:15 Balona 7 - 4 Hoogheide Bouw
03-11-2023 Vr Poule F 3 Zwijsen 18:30 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel 3 - 0 Noordkade Uitjes
03-11-2023 Vr Poule F 3 Zwijsen 19:15 FC MHGK Consulting 3 - 9 Van Kuringe
03-11-2023 Vr Poule D 3 Zwijsen 20:00 De Gouden Leeuw /VMG Futsal 2 - 5 Karadeniz SK
03-11-2023 Vr Poule D 3 Zwijsen 20:45 Van der Linden 0 - 0 Wolves
03-11-2023 Vr Poule E 3 Zwijsen 21:30 Ay Yıldız 3 - 3 SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek
03-11-2023 Vr Poule E 3 Zwijsen 22:15 Meierij & Peel Letselschade 3 - 0 ZVV Sigmans
06-11-2023 Ma Div 3 5 Zwijsen 19:15 De Bever Boys 3 - 6 FC MHGK Consulting
06-11-2023 Ma Div 3 5 Zwijsen 20:00 De Gouden Leeuw /VMG Futsal 5 - 6 Grovefit FC
06-11-2023 Ma Div 3 5 Zwijsen 20:45 Meierij & Peel Letselschade 7 - 3 Bakkerij Kouwenberg/Loonbedrijf Jennissen
08-11-2023 Wo Div 4 5 Zwijsen 20:00 Karadeniz SK 4 - 4 ZVV Sigmans
08-11-2023 Wo Div 4 5 Zwijsen 20:45 Noordkade Uitjes 5 - 0 Twins Market
08-11-2023 Wo Div 4 5 Zwijsen 21:30 ClubPT 5 - 1 ZVV La Brijn
08-11-2023 Wo Div 4 5 Zwijsen 22:15 SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek 3 - 3 Eskes & Partners
10-11-2023 Vr Div 2 5 Bunders 19:15 Van Kuringe 4 - 5 Auto Joosten
10-11-2023 Vr Div 2 5 Bunders 20:45 Letselschadebalie.nl 5 - 5 MTM Landmeten
10-11-2023 Vr Div 1 5 Zwijsen 19:15 Fysiotherapie de Boekt 3 - 3 Balona
10-11-2023 Vr Div 1 5 Zwijsen 20:00 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel 5 - 1 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro
10-11-2023 Vr Div 1 5 Zwijsen 20:45 Van der Linden 3 - 7 Van der Linden Futsal
10-11-2023 Vr Div 1 5 Zwijsen 21:30 Coro Advies/Decathlon 1 - 7 Verano
13-11-2023 Ma Dames 5 Zwijsen 19:15 Old Stars 1 - 2 Vakgarage Albert van der Linden
13-11-2023 Ma Dames 5 Zwijsen 20:00 Raber Wood Design 0 - 3 Team Marco Rijkers Montage
13-11-2023 Ma Div 2 5 Zwijsen 20:45 Ay Yıldız 3 - 4 Hoogheide Bouw
17-11-2023 Vr Poule C 4 Bunders 19:15 Meliani Fight & Fitness 0 - 3 Verano
17-11-2023 Vr Poule E 4 Bunders 20:00 Van der Linden Futsal 13 - 0 SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek
17-11-2023 Vr Poule D 4 Bunders 20:45 Karadeniz SK 12 - 5 MTM Landmeten
17-11-2023 Vr Poule D 4 Bunders 21:30 De Gouden Leeuw /VMG Futsal 3 - 0 Van der Linden
17-11-2023 Vr Poule A 4 Zwijsen 19:15 Fysiotherapie de Boekt 3 - 3 Auto Joosten
17-11-2023 Vr Poule A 4 Zwijsen 20:00 KVIK Eindhoven 4 - 1 ClubPT
17-11-2023 Vr Poule B 4 Zwijsen 20:45 De Bever Boys 7 - 5 Balona
17-11-2023 Vr Poule E 4 Zwijsen 21:30 ZVV Sigmans 0 - 3 Ay Yıldız
17-11-2023 Vr Poule C 4 Zwijsen 22:15 Grovefit FC 3 - 0 Coro Advies
17-11-2023 Vr Poule B 4 Zwijsen 22:15 ZVV La Brijn 3 - 0 Sdiz
20-11-2023 Ma Div 4 6 Zwijsen 19:15 Eskes & Partners 0 - 4 Twins Market
20-11-2023 Ma Div 4 6 Zwijsen 20:00 ZVV La Brijn 0 - 8 Noordkade Uitjes
20-11-2023 Ma Div 4 6 Zwijsen 20:45 ClubPT 5 - 1 ZVV Sigmans
20-11-2023 Ma Div 4 6 Zwijsen 21:30 Karadeniz SK 7 - 4 SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek
24-11-2023 Vr Div 1 6 Bunders 19:15 Balona 7 - 15 Van der Linden
24-11-2023 Vr Div 1 6 Bunders 20:00 Fysiotherapie de Boekt 3 - 6 Verano
24-11-2023 Vr Div 1 6 Bunders 20:45 Coro Advies/Decathlon 2 - 5 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel
24-11-2023 Vr Div 1 6 Bunders 21:30 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro 3 - 3 Van der Linden Futsal
24-11-2023 Vr Div 2 6 Zwijsen 19:15 Van Kuringe 0 - 3 Ay Yıldız
24-11-2023 Vr Div 2 6 Zwijsen 20:45 Sdiz 2 - 7 Auto Joosten
24-11-2023 Vr Div 2 6 Zwijsen 21:30 Hoogheide Bouw 3 - 0 MTM Landmeten
27-11-2023 Ma Div 3 6 Zwijsen 20:00 KVIK Eindhoven 6 - 9 FC MHGK Consulting
27-11-2023 Ma Div 3 6 Zwijsen 20:45 Bakkerij Kouwenberg/Loonbedrijf Jennissen 2 - 4 De Bever Boys
27-11-2023 Ma Div 3 6 Zwijsen 21:30 Meierij & Peel Letselschade 4 - 2 Grovefit FC
29-11-2023 Wo Dames 6 Zwijsen 20:00 Team Marco Rijkers Montage 6 - 0 Old Stars
29-11-2023 Wo Dames 6 Zwijsen 20:45 Raber Wood Design 0 - 5 FC Laminaat 2.0
06-12-2023 Wo Dames 7 Zwijsen 20:00 Old Stars 2 - 0 Raber Wood Design
06-12-2023 Wo Dames 7 Zwijsen 20:45 FC Laminaat 2.0 10 - 1 Vakgarage Albert van der Linden
08-12-2023 Vr Div 2 7 Bunders 19:15 MTM Landmeten 5 - 8 Sdiz
08-12-2023 Vr Div 2 7 Bunders 20:00 Auto Joosten 5 - 2 Hoogheide Bouw
08-12-2023 Vr Div 2 7 Bunders 21:30 Ay Yıldız 5 - 1 Letselschadebalie.nl
08-12-2023 Vr Div 1 7 Zwijsen 19:15 Van der Linden Futsal 3 - 2 Fysiotherapie de Boekt
08-12-2023 Vr Div 1 7 Zwijsen 20:00 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel 3 - 0 Van der Linden
08-12-2023 Vr Div 1 7 Zwijsen 20:45 Verano 4 - 2 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro
11-12-2023 Ma Div 3 7 Zwijsen 19:15 Bakkerij Kouwenberg/Loonbedrijf Jennissen 2 - 5 De Gouden Leeuw /VMG Futsal
11-12-2023 Ma Div 3 7 Zwijsen 20:45 FC MHGK Consulting 3 - 4 Meierij & Peel Letselschade
11-12-2023 Ma Div 3 7 Zwijsen 21:30 Grovefit FC 4 - 1 KVIK Eindhoven
13-12-2023 Wo Div 4 7 Zwijsen 20:00 ZVV La Brijn 2 - 21 Karadeniz SK
13-12-2023 Wo Div 4 7 Zwijsen 20:45 ZVV Sigmans 5 - 1 Eskes & Partners
13-12-2023 Wo Div 4 7 Zwijsen 21:30 SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek 1 - 8 Noordkade Uitjes
13-12-2023 Wo Div 4 7 Zwijsen 22:15 Twins Market 2 - 3 ClubPT
12-01-2024 Vr Div 1 8 Bunders 19:15 Van der Linden 5 - 3 Coro Advies/Decathlon
12-01-2024 Vr Div 1 8 Bunders 20:00 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro 2 - 3 Fysiotherapie de Boekt
12-01-2024 Vr Div 1 8 Bunders 20:45 Van der Linden Futsal 7 - 1 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel
12-01-2024 Vr Div 1 8 Bunders 21:30 Verano 5 - 3 Balona
12-01-2024 Vr Div 2 8 Zwijsen 19:15 Letselschadebalie.nl 4 - 6 Van Kuringe
12-01-2024 Vr Div 2 8 Zwijsen 20:00 MTM Landmeten 4 - 9 Ay Yıldız
12-01-2024 Vr Div 2 8 Zwijsen 20:45 Hoogheide Bouw 1 - 4 Sdiz
15-01-2024 Ma Dames 8 Zwijsen 19:15 Vakgarage Albert van der Linden 2 - 6 Team Marco Rijkers Montage
15-01-2024 Ma Dames 8 Zwijsen 20:00 Old Stars 3 - 1 FC Laminaat 2.0
15-01-2024 Ma Div 1 7 Zwijsen 20:45 Balona 5 - 6 Coro Advies/Decathlon
19-01-2024 Vr Div 2 9 Bunders 20:00 Hoogheide Bouw 2 - 3 Letselschadebalie.nl
19-01-2024 Vr Div 2 9 Bunders 20:45 Sdiz 3 - 0 Van Kuringe
19-01-2024 Vr Div 2 9 Bunders 21:30 MTM Landmeten 6 - 8 Auto Joosten
19-01-2024 Vr Div 1 9 Zwijsen 19:15 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel 3 - 7 Balona
19-01-2024 Vr Div 1 9 Zwijsen 20:00 Van der Linden Futsal 4 - 7 Verano
19-01-2024 Vr Div 1 9 Zwijsen 20:45 Fysiotherapie de Boekt 4 - 1 Coro Advies/Decathlon
19-01-2024 Vr Div 1 9 Zwijsen 21:30 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro 4 - 9 Van der Linden
22-01-2024 Ma Div 4 8 Zwijsen 19:15 Eskes & Partners 3 - 3 ClubPT
22-01-2024 Ma Div 4 8 Zwijsen 20:00 Noordkade Uitjes 0 - 7 Karadeniz SK
22-01-2024 Ma Div 4 8 Zwijsen 20:45 Twins Market 2 - 4 SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek
22-01-2024 Ma Div 4 8 Zwijsen 21:30 ZVV Sigmans 6 - 3 ZVV La Brijn
24-01-2024 Wo Div 3 8 Zwijsen 20:00 KVIK Eindhoven 4 - 5 Meierij & Peel Letselschade
24-01-2024 Wo Div 3 8 Zwijsen 20:45 De Bever Boys 4 - 3 De Gouden Leeuw /VMG Futsal
24-01-2024 Wo Div 3 8 Zwijsen 22:15 Grovefit FC 10 - 7 Bakkerij Kouwenberg/Loonbedrijf Jennissen
26-01-2024 Vr Poule B 5 Bunders 19:15 Hoogheide Bouw 5 - 1 ZVV La Brijn
26-01-2024 Vr Poule E 5 Bunders 20:00 Van der Linden Futsal 6 - 8 Meierij & Peel Letselschade
26-01-2024 Vr Poule A 5 Bunders 20:45 ClubPT 0 - 15 Fysiotherapie de Boekt
26-01-2024 Vr Poule A 5 Bunders 21:30 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro 0 - 3 KVIK Eindhoven
26-01-2024 Vr Poule B 5 Bunders 22:15 De Bever Boys 3 - 0 Sdiz
26-01-2024 Vr Poule C 5 Zwijsen 19:15 Letselschadebalie.nl 3 - 0 Meliani Fight & Fitness
26-01-2024 Vr Poule C 5 Zwijsen 20:00 Verano 1 - 1 Grovefit FC
26-01-2024 Vr Poule D 5 Zwijsen 20:45 MTM Landmeten 5 - 12 De Gouden Leeuw /VMG Futsal
26-01-2024 Vr Poule D 5 Zwijsen 21:30 Wolves 0 - 3 Karadeniz SK
26-01-2024 Vr Poule E 5 Zwijsen 22:15 SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek 3 - 0 ZVV Sigmans
05-02-2024 Ma Div 3 9 Zwijsen 19:15 KVIK Eindhoven 1 - 4 De Bever Boys
05-02-2024 Ma Div 3 9 Zwijsen 20:00 Meierij & Peel Letselschade 6 - 2 De Gouden Leeuw /VMG Futsal
05-02-2024 Ma Div 3 9 Zwijsen 20:45 FC MHGK Consulting 6 - 5 Grovefit FC
07-02-2024 Wo Dames 10 Zwijsen 20:00 Vakgarage Albert van der Linden 5 - 0 Old Stars
07-02-2024 Wo Dames 10 Zwijsen 20:45 Team Marco Rijkers Montage 8 - 2 Raber Wood Design
19-02-2024 Ma Dames 11 Zwijsen 19:15 FC Laminaat 2.0 6 - 1 Raber Wood Design
19-02-2024 Ma Dames 11 Zwijsen 20:00 Old Stars 0 - 3 Team Marco Rijkers Montage
21-02-2024 Wo Div 4 9 Zwijsen 20:00 Eskes & Partners 1 - 4 Noordkade Uitjes
21-02-2024 Wo Div 4 9 Zwijsen 20:45 ClubPT 2 - 12 Karadeniz SK
21-02-2024 Wo Div 4 9 Zwijsen 21:30 Twins Market 4 - 5 ZVV Sigmans
21-02-2024 Wo Div 4 9 Zwijsen 22:15 SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek 4 - 3 ZVV La Brijn
23-02-2024 Vr Div 1 10 Bunders 19:15 Balona 7 - 11 Van der Linden Futsal
23-02-2024 Vr Div 1 10 Bunders 20:00 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel 0 - 8 Verano
23-02-2024 Vr Div 1 10 Bunders 20:45 Coro Advies/Decathlon 3 - 5 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro
23-02-2024 Vr Div 1 10 Bunders 21:30 Van der Linden 5 - 1 Fysiotherapie de Boekt
23-02-2024 Vr Div 2 10 Zwijsen 19:15 Letselschadebalie.nl 8 - 4 Sdiz
23-02-2024 Vr Div 2 10 Zwijsen 20:00 Ay Yıldız 1 - 1 Auto Joosten
23-02-2024 Vr Div 2 10 Zwijsen 20:45 Van Kuringe 0 - 2 Hoogheide Bouw
26-02-2024 Ma Div 4 10 Zwijsen 19:15 ZVV La Brijn 1 - 7 Twins Market
26-02-2024 Ma Div 4 10 Zwijsen 20:00 SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek 2 - 7 ZVV Sigmans
26-02-2024 Ma Div 4 10 Zwijsen 20:45 Noordkade Uitjes 9 - 1 ClubPT
26-02-2024 Ma Div 4 10 Zwijsen 21:30 Karadeniz SK 6 - 6 Eskes & Partners
28-02-2024 Wo Div 3 10 Zwijsen 20:00 Bakkerij Kouwenberg/Loonbedrijf Jennissen 5 - 5 FC MHGK Consulting
28-02-2024 Wo Div 3 10 Zwijsen 20:45 De Bever Boys 7 - 5 Meierij & Peel Letselschade
28-02-2024 Wo Div 3 10 Zwijsen 21:30 De Gouden Leeuw /VMG Futsal 3 - 1 KVIK Eindhoven
01-03-2024 Vr 16de finale BLC Cup 1 Bunders 19:15 De Bever Boys 7 - 2 Letselschadebalie.nl
01-03-2024 Vr 16de finale BLC Cup 1 Bunders 20:00 Balona 9 - 3 Grovefit FC
01-03-2024 Vr 16de finale BLC Cup 1 Bunders 20:45 Meierij & Peel Letselschade 6 - 3 Hoogheide Bouw
01-03-2024 Vr 16de finale BLC Cup 1 Bunders 21:30 Verano 6 - 4 De Gouden Leeuw /VMG Futsal
01-03-2024 Vr 16de finale BLC Cup 1 Zwijsen 19:15 Van Kuringe 5 - 2 MTM Landmeten
01-03-2024 Vr 16de finale BLC Cup 1 Zwijsen 20:00 Van der Linden Futsal 6 - 5 KVIK Eindhoven
01-03-2024 Vr 16de finale BLC Cup 1 Zwijsen 20:45 Auto Joosten 4 - 1 Fysiotherapie de Boekt
01-03-2024 Vr 16de finale BLC Cup 1 Zwijsen 21:30 Karadeniz SK 5 - 4 FC MHGK Consulting
04-03-2024 Ma Div 3 11 Zwijsen 19:15 De Gouden Leeuw /VMG Futsal 10 - 5 FC MHGK Consulting
04-03-2024 Ma Div 3 11 Zwijsen 20:00 De Bever Boys 16 - 4 Grovefit FC
04-03-2024 Ma Div 3 11 Zwijsen 20:45 KVIK Eindhoven 7 - 2 Bakkerij Kouwenberg/Loonbedrijf Jennissen
06-03-2024 Wo Dames 12 Zwijsen 20:00 Vakgarage Albert van der Linden 1 - 5 FC Laminaat 2.0
08-03-2024 Vr Div 2 11 Bunders 19:15 Letselschadebalie.nl 0 - 6 Auto Joosten
08-03-2024 Vr Div 2 11 Bunders 20:00 Van Kuringe 3 - 9 MTM Landmeten
08-03-2024 Vr Div 2 11 Bunders 20:45 Sdiz 6 - 4 Ay Yıldız
08-03-2024 Vr Div 1 11 Zwijsen 19:15 Van der Linden 3 - 2 Verano
08-03-2024 Vr Div 1 11 Zwijsen 20:00 Coro Advies/Decathlon 0 - 3 Van der Linden Futsal
08-03-2024 Vr Div 1 11 Zwijsen 20:45 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro 2 - 3 Balona
08-03-2024 Vr Div 1 11 Zwijsen 21:30 Fysiotherapie de Boekt 5 - 6 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel
11-03-2024 Ma Div 4 11 Zwijsen 19:15 Eskes & Partners 3 - 0 ZVV La Brijn
11-03-2024 Ma Div 4 11 Zwijsen 20:00 Noordkade Uitjes 6 - 1 ZVV Sigmans
11-03-2024 Ma Div 4 11 Zwijsen 20:45 ClubPT 8 - 2 SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek
11-03-2024 Ma Div 4 11 Zwijsen 21:30 Karadeniz SK 4 - 2 Twins Market
15-03-2024 Vr Kwartfinale BLC 1 Zwijsen 19:15 Verano 3 - 0 Meierij & Peel Letselschade
15-03-2024 Vr Kwartfinale BLC 1 Zwijsen 20:00 Karadeniz SK 4 - 6 Van der Linden Futsal
15-03-2024 Vr Kwartfinale BLC 1 Zwijsen 20:45 Auto Joosten 5 - 2 Balona
15-03-2024 Vr Kwartfinale BLC 1 Zwijsen 21:30 Van Kuringe 7 - 8 De Bever Boys
18-03-2024 Ma Div 3 12 Zwijsen 19:15 Bakkerij Kouwenberg/Loonbedrijf Jennissen 1 - 6 Meierij & Peel Letselschade
18-03-2024 Ma Div 3 12 Zwijsen 20:00 Grovefit FC 1 - 6 De Gouden Leeuw /VMG Futsal
18-03-2024 Ma Div 3 12 Zwijsen 20:45 FC MHGK Consulting 13 - 8 De Bever Boys
18-03-2024 Ma Dames 9 Zwijsen 21:30 Raber Wood Design 6 - 2 Vakgarage Albert van der Linden
20-03-2024 Wo Div 4 12 Zwijsen 20:00 ZVV La Brijn 1 - 2 ClubPT
20-03-2024 Wo Div 4 12 Zwijsen 20:45 ZVV Sigmans 4 - 6 Karadeniz SK
20-03-2024 Wo Div 4 12 Zwijsen 21:30 Eskes & Partners 5 - 5 SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek
20-03-2024 Wo Div 4 12 Zwijsen 22:15 Twins Market 2 - 5 Noordkade Uitjes
22-03-2024 Vr Div 1 12 Bunders 19:15 Balona 5 - 6 Fysiotherapie de Boekt
22-03-2024 Vr Div 1 12 Bunders 20:00 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro 3 - 7 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel
22-03-2024 Vr Div 1 12 Bunders 20:45 Van der Linden Futsal 7 - 2 Van der Linden
22-03-2024 Vr Div 1 12 Bunders 21:30 Verano 5 - 3 Coro Advies/Decathlon
22-03-2024 Vr Div 2 12 Zwijsen 19:15 Hoogheide Bouw 0 - 3 Ay Yıldız
22-03-2024 Vr Div 2 12 Zwijsen 20:00 Auto Joosten 12 - 2 Van Kuringe
22-03-2024 Vr Div 2 12 Zwijsen 20:45 MTM Landmeten 13 - 2 Letselschadebalie.nl
25-03-2024 Ma Dames 13 Zwijsen 19:15 FC Laminaat 2.0 2 - 3 Old Stars
25-03-2024 Ma Dames 13 Zwijsen 20:00 Team Marco Rijkers Montage 7 - 1 Vakgarage Albert van der Linden
27-03-2024 Wo Dames 12 Zwijsen 20:00 Raber Wood Design 0 - 0 Old Stars
05-04-2024 Vr Div 2 13 Bunders 19:15 Ay Yıldız 13 - 1 Van Kuringe
05-04-2024 Vr Div 2 13 Bunders 20:00 MTM Landmeten 3 - 0 Hoogheide Bouw
05-04-2024 Vr Div 2 13 Bunders 20:45 Auto Joosten 7 - 4 Sdiz
05-04-2024 Vr Div 1 13 Zwijsen 18:30 Van der Linden 2 - 3 Balona
05-04-2024 Vr Div 1 13 Zwijsen 19:15 Van der Linden Futsal 4 - 3 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro
05-04-2024 Vr Div 1 13 Zwijsen 20:00 Verano 4 - 3 Fysiotherapie de Boekt
05-04-2024 Vr Div 1 13 Zwijsen 20:45 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel 5 - 2 Coro Advies/Decathlon
08-04-2024 Ma Dames 14 Zwijsen 19:15 Vakgarage Albert van der Linden 0 - 0 Raber Wood Design
08-04-2024 Ma Dames 14 Zwijsen 20:00 Team Marco Rijkers Montage 6 - 2 FC Laminaat 2.0
10-04-2024 Wo Div 3 13 Zwijsen 20:00 De Bever Boys 3 - 0 Bakkerij Kouwenberg/Loonbedrijf Jennissen
10-04-2024 Wo Div 3 13 Zwijsen 20:45 FC MHGK Consulting 2 - 6 KVIK Eindhoven
10-04-2024 Wo Div 3 13 Zwijsen 21:30 Grovefit FC 0 - 3 Meierij & Peel Letselschade
12-04-2024 Vr BLC Halve finale 1 Zwijsen 19:15 Verano 1 - 5 Auto Joosten
12-04-2024 Vr BLC Halve finale 1 Zwijsen 20:00 Van der Linden Futsal 4 - 2 De Bever Boys
15-04-2024 Ma Div 4 13 Zwijsen 20:00 Noordkade Uitjes 14 - 0 ZVV La Brijn
15-04-2024 Ma Div 4 13 Zwijsen 20:45 Twins Market 2 - 6 Eskes & Partners
15-04-2024 Ma Div 4 13 Zwijsen 21:30 ZVV Sigmans 3 - 5 ClubPT
15-04-2024 Ma Div 4 13 Zwijsen 22:15 SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek 5 - 14 Karadeniz SK
17-04-2024 Wo Dames 15 Zwijsen 20:00 Old Stars 0 - 3 Vakgarage Albert van der Linden
17-04-2024 Wo Dames 15 Zwijsen 20:45 Raber Wood Design 3 - 6 Team Marco Rijkers Montage
19-04-2024 Vr Div 1 14 Bunders 19:15 Fysiotherapie de Boekt 4 - 6 Van der Linden Futsal
19-04-2024 Vr Div 1 14 Bunders 20:00 Coro Advies/Decathlon 5 - 9 Balona
19-04-2024 Vr Div 1 14 Bunders 20:45 Van der Linden 3 - 6 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel
19-04-2024 Vr Div 1 14 Bunders 21:30 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro 3 - 0 Verano
19-04-2024 Vr Div 2 14 Zwijsen 19:15 Sdiz 3 - 0 MTM Landmeten
19-04-2024 Vr Div 2 14 Zwijsen 20:00 Hoogheide Bouw 1 - 4 Auto Joosten
19-04-2024 Vr Div 2 14 Zwijsen 20:45 Letselschadebalie.nl 4 - 3 Ay Yıldız
22-04-2024 Ma Div 3 14 Zwijsen 19:15 KVIK Eindhoven 7 - 2 Grovefit FC
22-04-2024 Ma Div 3 14 Zwijsen 20:00 Meierij & Peel Letselschade 7 - 4 FC MHGK Consulting
22-04-2024 Ma Div 3 14 Zwijsen 20:45 De Gouden Leeuw /VMG Futsal 9 - 1 Bakkerij Kouwenberg/Loonbedrijf Jennissen
22-04-2024 Ma Dames 9 Zwijsen 21:30 FC Laminaat 2.0 1 - 1 Team Marco Rijkers Montage
24-04-2024 Wo Div 4 14 Zwijsen 20:00 Eskes & Partners 2 - 5 ZVV Sigmans
24-04-2024 Wo Div 4 14 Zwijsen 20:45 Noordkade Uitjes 7 - 2 SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek
24-04-2024 Wo Div 4 14 Zwijsen 21:30 ClubPT 8 - 1 Twins Market
24-04-2024 Wo Div 4 14 Zwijsen 22:15 Karadeniz SK 13 - 2 ZVV La Brijn
26-04-2024 Vr BLC Finale 1 Zwijsen 20:00 Auto Joosten 2 - 1 Van der Linden Futsal