|
|
|
Van der Linden Futsal |
- |
De Bever Boys |
Kwartfinale BLC |
|
Vr 01-09-2023 |
Zwijsen |
19:15 |
Van der Linden Futsal |
3 - 4 |
Fysiotherapie de Boekt |
ZVV Schaal 2023/24 |
|
Vr 08-09-2023 |
Zwijsen |
20:45 |
Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel |
2 - 5 |
Van der Linden Futsal |
Div 1 |
|
Vr 15-09-2023 |
Zwijsen |
20:00 |
Van der Linden Futsal |
9 - 0 |
Ay Yıldız |
Poule E |
|
Vr 22-09-2023 |
Bunders |
20:00 |
Verano |
1 - 3 |
Van der Linden Futsal |
Div 1 |
|
Vr 06-10-2023 |
Zwijsen |
19:15 |
Van der Linden Futsal |
7 - 4 |
Balona |
Div 1 |
|
Vr 13-10-2023 |
Bunders |
19:15 |
ZVV Sigmans |
0 - 3 |
Van der Linden Futsal |
Poule E |
|
Vr 27-10-2023 |
Bunders |
20:00 |
Van der Linden Futsal |
6 - 1 |
Coro Advies/Decathlon |
Div 1 |
|
Vr 10-11-2023 |
Zwijsen |
20:45 |
Van der Linden |
3 - 7 |
Van der Linden Futsal |
Div 1 |
|
Vr 17-11-2023 |
Bunders |
20:00 |
Van der Linden Futsal |
13 - 0 |
SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek |
Poule E |
|
Vr 24-11-2023 |
Bunders |
21:30 |
Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro |
3 - 3 |
Van der Linden Futsal |
Div 1 |
|
Vr 08-12-2023 |
Zwijsen |
19:15 |
Van der Linden Futsal |
3 - 2 |
Fysiotherapie de Boekt |
Div 1 |
|
Vr 12-01-2024 |
Bunders |
20:45 |
Van der Linden Futsal |
7 - 1 |
Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel |
Div 1 |
|
Vr 19-01-2024 |
Zwijsen |
20:00 |
Van der Linden Futsal |
4 - 7 |
Verano |
Div 1 |
|
Vr 26-01-2024 |
Bunders |
20:00 |
Van der Linden Futsal |
6 - 8 |
Meierij & Peel Letselschade |
Poule E |
|
Vr 23-02-2024 |
Bunders |
19:15 |
Balona |
7 - 11 |
Van der Linden Futsal |
Div 1 |
|
Vr 01-03-2024 |
Zwijsen |
20:00 |
Van der Linden Futsal |
6 - 5 |
KVIK Eindhoven |
16de finale BLC Cup |
|
Vr 08-03-2024 |
Zwijsen |
20:00 |
Coro Advies/Decathlon |
0 - 3 |
Van der Linden Futsal |
Div 1 |
|
Vr 15-03-2024 |
Zwijsen |
20:00 |
Karadeniz SK |
4 - 6 |
Van der Linden Futsal |
Kwartfinale BLC |
|
Vr 22-03-2024 |
Bunders |
20:45 |
Van der Linden Futsal |
7 - 2 |
Van der Linden |
Div 1 |
|
Vr 05-04-2024 |
Zwijsen |
19:15 |
Van der Linden Futsal |
- |
Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro |
Div 1 |
|
Vr 12-04-2024 |
Zwijsen |
20:00 |
Van der Linden Futsal |
- |
De Bever Boys |
BLC Halve finale |
|
Vr 19-04-2024 |
Bunders |
20:00 |
Fysiotherapie de Boekt |
- |
Van der Linden Futsal |
Div 1 |
|